Trainingsschema

Maandag
Tijd Team Kleedlokaal Veld
18.00-19.00 JO8-2 2. 5.
18.00-19.00 JO8-3 2. 5.
18.00-19.00 JO9-3 3. 5.
18.00-19.00 JO9-4 3. 5.
18.30-19.30 JO8-4 8 6.
18.30-19.30 JO10-2 1. 4.
18.30-19.30 JO11-1 1. 4.
18.30-19.30 JO11-2 1. 4.
18.30-19.30 JO11-3 1. 4.
18.00-19.30 MO13-1 4. 7.
18.00-19.30 MO15-1 5. 7.
19.30-21.00 MO17-1 13. 7.
19.00-20.30 JO15-3 6. 5.
19.00-20.30 JO15-4 7. 5.
19.30-21.00 JO17-4 11. 6.
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Kleedlokaal Veld
18.00-19.00 JO8-1 1. 4.
18.00-19.00 JO9-1 1. 4.
18.00-19.00 JO9-2 1. 4.
18.00-19.00 JO10-1 1. 4.
18.00-19.00 JO10-3 thuis 4
18.00-19.30 JO13-4 3. 7.
18.00-19.30 JO15-2 4. 7.
18.30-20.00 JO13-1 5. 6.
18.30-20.00 JO13-2 6. 6.
18.30-20.00 JO17-1 7. 5.
19.00-20.30 JO13-3 thuis 4
19.00-20.30 JO17-3 TSC 4.
18.30-20.00 JO17-2 8. 5.
19.30-21.00 JO15-1 11 7.
19.30-21.00 JO15-5 9 7.
20.00-21.30 JO19-1 13 5.
20.00-21.30 JO19-2 14 5.
       
       
18.00-20.00 KEEPERS THUIS TUSSENSTROOK
       
20.00-21.30 SELECTIE 1 6
20.00-21.30 SELECTIE 2e 2 7
Woensdag
Tijd Team Kleedlokaal Veld
18.00-19.00 JO8-2 2. 5.
18.00-19.00 JO8-3 2. 5.
18.00-19.00 JO9-3 3. 5.
18.00-19.00 JO9-4 3. 5.
18.00-19.00 JO7 9. 6.
18.00-19.00 G1 TSC. 6.
18.30-19.30 JO8-4 8 6.
18.30-19.30 JO10-2 1. 4.
18.30-19.30 JO11-1 1. 4.
18.30-19.30 JO11-2 1. 4.
18.30-19.30 JO11-3 1. 4.
18.00-19.30 MO13-1 4. 7.
18.00-19.30 MO15-1 5. 7.
19.30-21.00 MO17-1 13. 7.
19.00-20.30 JO15-3 6. 5.
19.00-20.30 JO15-4 7. 5.
19.30-21.00 JO17-4 11. 6.
20.30-22.00 LAGE SENIOREN 2./3. 5.
Donderdag
Tijd Team Kleedlokaal Veld
18.00-19.00 JO8-1 1. 4.
18.00-19.00 JO9-1 1. 4.
18.00-19.00 JO9-2 1. 4.
18.00-19.00 JO10-1 1. 4.
18.00-19.00 JO10-3 thuis 4
18.00-19.30 JO13-4 3. 7.
18.00-19.30 JO15-1 4. 7.
18.30-20.00 JO13-1 5. 6.
18.30-20.00 JO13-2 6. 6.
18.30-20.00 JO17-1 7. 5.
19.00-20.30 JO13-3 thuis 4
19.00-20.30 JO17-3 TSC 4.
18.30-20.00 JO17-2 8. 5.
19.30-21.00 JO15-2 11 7.
19.30-21.00 JO15-5 9 7.
20.00-21.30 JO19-1 13 5.
20.00-21.30 JO19-2 14 5.
20.00-21.30 LAGE SENIOREN 1. 6.
20.15-21.45 LAGE SENIOREN 2. 6.
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Kleedlokaal Veld
19.00-22.00 LAGE SENIOREN 3/4/5/6 7
19.30-21.00 SELECTIE 1 5
19.30-21.00 SELECTIE 2e 2 5
19.30-21.30 LAGE SENIOREN 7/8/9/11 6